Menu Shop 0

2018 Tasting Team Winners

Carmel C , Somerville

Kirsty V, Nunawading

Bronwyn M, Raby

Catherine C, Para Hills

Karen C, Parkside, Timaru

Victoria K, Point Cook

Angela K, Crows Nest

Paul V, Gympie

Kelly H, Corlette

Melanie R, Warner

Lindy O, Paddington

Heather S, Nairne

Stephanie W, Brunswick

Rob H, Griffith

Aislen T, Southport

Angela J, Elliminyt

Vicky B, Point Cook

Louise F, Riddells Creek

Paula T, Dernancourt

Jessica C, Andrews Farm

Inara B, Panorama

Jacintha W, Melbourne

Amanda G, Cranebrook

Natasha R, Ringwood

Natasha K, Erskineville

Deanna C, Greenwood

Emma B, Ferntree Gully

Elizabeth M, Greenfields

Brianna M, Toongabbie

David B, Balmain

Pauline O, Southern River

Natalie B, Randwick

Katie R, Cranebrook

Amanda E, Scoresby

Rachael P, Legana

Madeleine P, Boronia

Adele L , Mt Gravatt East

Christine H, Carnegie

Bindi P, Wyong

Rebecca G, Tamworth

Suzie S, Greensborough

Tahlia H, Hawthorn

Imogen S, Hazelbrook

Alicia M, Redbank Plains

Laura M, Nerang

Seeley K, Gympie

Hayley B, Keilor Downs

Steph M, Fairfield

Gayathri J, Kelvin Grove

Farah S , Durack

Elspeth L, Leslie Vale

Carolina V, Rooty Hill

Onella C, Regency Downs

Fleur O , Roselands

Charmaine P, Petersham

Mandi P, Tumbi Umbi

HSIN L, Bayswater, Melbourne

Kako C, Doncaster East

Rachel L, Nundah

Patrycja G, Laverton

Clinton M, Newport

Samantha H, Roelands

Elizabeth S, Bulimba

Karma C, Melbourne

Effie K, South yarra

Anita M, Alberton

Jackie S, Sydney

Natalie Y, Hawthorn

Margaret S, Alexandria

Samantha P, Dandenong North

Racheal L, Newmarket

Mel V, Mullumbimby

Stuart G, Manjimup

Nerrida P, Rosebrook

Amanda S, Elwood

Sherly N, Croydon North

Anna H , Ultimo

Annabelle G, Warragul

Carla Z, Keilor Park

Amy F, Gordonvale

Clare W, Doreen

Janine P, South Melbourne

Bec B, Kingswood

Chloe D, Malanda

Elisha C, Lara

Erika A, Coorparoo

Helen P, Dickson

Laura B, Carlton

Hilary H, Springfield

Fernanda N, Eastwood

Marelle J, Portarlington

Paula M, Woongarrah

Rhiannon H, Paradise

Sarah L, Rockbank

Jessica K, Ramco

Erofili F, Hawthorn

Diana T, Malvern East

Zoe V, Upper Coomera

Paige M, Cannonvale

Rebecca M, Glenelg South

Rach L, Mastermind

 

0